Welkom bij W.T.O.C.




















WTOC D1


WTOC D1 op 26 september 2015
Achter Nyckele Smeding (leider),Ulco Dijkstra,Sander Hiemstra,Wiebe Smid,Vo Han,Hylke Remco Bosma, DaniŽl Rekker,Jarno Woudstra,Sybren Bosma ( leider)
Voor:Johannes Zuidersma,Alwin Thalen,Wander Vietmeyer,Jan Willem Hoekstra en Ryken Zijlstra

 

D1-pupillen 11 tal Jongens

W. Vietmeijer    
H.R. Bosma        
J. Woudstra        
S. Hiemstra        
J. Zuidersma       
J.W. Hoekstra      
R Zijlstra             
U Dijkstra            
G. Duzink           
A. Thalen                                        
D. Rekker           
W. Smid             
Vo Han               

Aantal personen: 13

Trainers:
S. Bosma
R. de Vries                                      
                                                        

Leiders:
S, Bosma            
R. de Vries   

Jaarprogramma 2015  

Ternaard D1
Buitenpost D3
Be Quick D D4
Anjum D1
VIOD D2G
Ropta Boys D2G
Geel Wit D2
WTOC D1
Dokkum D1G
SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4
ASC D1
Friese Boys D1
12-sep-15 2 ASC D1 Anjum D1   17-okt-15 7 Anjum D1 VIOD D2G
  2 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4 Friese Boys D1     7 WTOC D1 Buitenpost D3
  2 Dokkum D1G Ropta Boys D2G     7 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4 Dokkum D1G
  2 WTOC D1 VIOD D2G     7 Ternaard D1 Ropta Boys D2G
  2 Geel Wit D2 Be Quick D D4     7 ASC D1 Geel Wit D2
  2 Buitenpost D3 Ternaard D1     7 Friese Boys D1 Be Quick D D4
               
19-sep-15 3 ASC D1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4   31-okt-15 8 Buitenpost D3 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4
  3 Ternaard D1 WTOC D1     8 Be Quick D D4 Ternaard D1
  3 Friese Boys D1 Geel Wit D2     8 VIOD D2G Friese Boys D1
  3 Be Quick D D4 Ropta Boys D2G     8 Ropta Boys D2G ASC D1
  3 Anjum D1 Buitenpost D3     8 Geel Wit D2 Anjum D1
  3 VIOD D2G Dokkum D1G     8 Dokkum D1G WTOC D1
               
26-sep-15 4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4 Anjum D1   7-nov-15 9 Ternaard D1 VIOD D2G
  4 Dokkum D1G Ternaard D1     9 WTOC D1 Ropta Boys D2G
  4 WTOC D1 ASC D1     9 Dokkum D1G Buitenpost D3
  4 Geel Wit D2 VIOD D2G     9 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4 Geel Wit D2
  4 Ropta Boys D2G Friese Boys D1     9 ASC D1 Be Quick D D4
  4 Buitenpost D3 Be Quick D D4     9 Friese Boys D1 Anjum D1
               
3-okt-15 5 Friese Boys D1 Buitenpost D3   14-nov-15 10 Be Quick D D4 Dokkum D1G
  5 ASC D1 Dokkum D1G     10 Anjum D1 WTOC D1
  5 Ternaard D1 Geel Wit D2     10 VIOD D2G ASC D1
  5 VIOD D2G Ropta Boys D2G     10 Ropta Boys D2G SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4
  5 WTOC D1 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4     10 Geel Wit D2 Buitenpost D3
  5 Anjum D1 Be Quick D D4     10 Friese Boys D1 Ternaard D1
               
10-okt-15 6 Dokkum D1G Friese Boys D1   28-nov-15 11 Ternaard D1 Anjum D1
  6 Buitenpost D3 ASC D1     11 Buitenpost D3 Ropta Boys D2G
  6 Geel Wit D2 WTOC D1     11 WTOC D1 Be Quick D D4
  6 Ropta Boys D2G Anjum D1     11 Dokkum D1G Geel Wit D2
  6 Be Quick D D4 VIOD D2G     11 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4 VIOD D2G
  6 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4 Ternaard D1     11 ASC D1 Friese Boys D1
               
        5-dec-15 1 Ternaard D1 ASC D1
            1 Be Quick D D4 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D4
          1 Anjum D1 Dokkum D1G
          1 VIOD D2G Buitenpost D3
          1 Ropta Boys D2G Geel Wit D2
          1 Friese Boys D1 WTOC D1
               
        24-okt-15   beker / inhaal  
        21-nov-15   beker / inhaal  
        12-dec-15   beker / inhaal