Welkom bij W.T.O.C.



















Teams

Team : WTOC B1

 

 


WTOC B1 op 26 september 2015
Achter vlnr: Tjipke de Vries, Nyckle Vlasma, Jan de Jong, Sytze de Boer, Wytze Wijbenga, Jan Dirk Sangers,Timen de Vries, leider: Erik Jan Dijkstra.
Voor vl.n.r.:Tjeerd Annema, Bart Kempenaar, Peter van der Bei, Jilmer Dijkstra, Janco Elzinga.

 

B-junioren 11 tal Jongens.

S. de Boer           
N.Vlasma
J.D.Sangers
W.Wijbenga       
T.de Vries          
J. Dijkstra           
J. de Jong           
J. Elzinga
P. van der Bei          
T.J. Annema   
Tj. De Vries     
B. Kempenaar    

Aantal personen: 12

Trainers:
E.J.Dijkstra
  

Leiders:
E.J.Dijkstra                                    

 Jaarprogramma 2015

SJO Broekster Walden B2
WTOC B1  
ST Oostergo/Anjum B1
VIOD B1  
Zwaagwesteinde B2
VVT B1G  
Ternaard B1  
Be Quick D B3  
Drogeham B1  
Buitenpost B2  
Dokkum B1  
Friese Boys B1  
12-sep-15 2 Dokkum B1 VIOD B1   17-okt-15 7 VIOD B1 Zwaagwesteinde B2
  2 Buitenpost B2 Friese Boys B1     7 Be Quick D B3 WTOC B1
  2 Drogeham B1 VVT B1G     7 Buitenpost B2 Drogeham B1
  2 Be Quick D B3 Zwaagwesteinde B2     7 SJO Broekster Walden B2 VVT B1G
  2 Ternaard B1 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1     7 Dokkum B1 Ternaard B1
  2 WTOC B1 SJO Broekster Walden B2     7 Friese Boys B1 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1
               
19-sep-15 3 Dokkum B1 Buitenpost B2   31-okt-15 8 WTOC B1 Buitenpost B2
  3 SJO Broekster Walden B2 Be Quick D B3     8 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1 SJO Broekster Walden B2
  3 Friese Boys B1 Ternaard B1     8 Zwaagwesteinde B2 Friese Boys B1
  3 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1 VVT B1G     8 VVT B1G Dokkum B1
  3 VIOD B1 WTOC B1     8 Ternaard B1 VIOD B1
  3 Zwaagwesteinde B2 Drogeham B1     8 Drogeham B1 Be Quick D B3
               
26-sep-15 4 Buitenpost B2 VIOD B1   7-nov-15 9 SJO Broekster Walden B2 Zwaagwesteinde B2
  4 Drogeham B1 SJO Broekster Walden B2     9 Be Quick D B3 VVT B1G
  4 Be Quick D B3 Dokkum B1     9 Drogeham B1 WTOC B1
  4 Ternaard B1 Zwaagwesteinde B2     9 Buitenpost B2 Ternaard B1
  4 VVT B1G Friese Boys B1     9 Dokkum B1 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1
  4 WTOC B1 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1     9 Friese Boys B1 VIOD B1
               
3-okt-15 5 Friese Boys B1 WTOC B1   14-nov-15 10 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1 Drogeham B1
  5 Dokkum B1 Drogeham B1     10 VIOD B1 Be Quick D B3
  5 SJO Broekster Walden B2 Ternaard B1     10 Zwaagwesteinde B2 Dokkum B1
  5 Zwaagwesteinde B2 VVT B1G     10 VVT B1G Buitenpost B2
  5 Be Quick D B3 Buitenpost B2     10 Ternaard B1 WTOC B1
  5 VIOD B1 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1     10 Friese Boys B1 SJO Broekster Walden B2
               
10-okt-15 6 Drogeham B1 Friese Boys B1   28-nov-15 11 SJO Broekster Walden B2 VIOD B1
  6 WTOC B1 Dokkum B1     11 WTOC B1 VVT B1G
  6 Ternaard B1 Be Quick D B3     11 Be Quick D B3 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1
  6 VVT B1G VIOD B1     11 Drogeham B1 Ternaard B1
  6 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1 Zwaagwesteinde B2     11 Buitenpost B2 Zwaagwesteinde B2
  6 Buitenpost B2 SJO Broekster Walden B2     11 Dokkum B1 Friese Boys B1
               
        5-dec-15 1 SJO Broekster Walden B2 Dokkum B1
            1 ST Oostergo/Anjum B1 Buitenpost B2
          1 VIOD B1 Drogeham B1
          1 Zwaagwesteinde B2 WTOC B1
          1 VVT B1G Ternaard B1
          1 Friese Boys B1 Be Quick D B3
               
        24-okt-15   beker / inhaal  
        21-nov-15   beker / inhaal  
        12-dec-15   beker / inhaal